Back to all venues

LA Fitness

11752 Cumberland Rd, Fishers
3.8(538)

Activities

Basketball
Cycling
Swimming

Amenities

Changing Rooms
Lockers
Washrooms

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about LA Fitness

What sports can you play at LA Fitness?

LA Fitness offers Basketball, Cycling and Swimming facilities.

Where is LA Fitness located?

LA Fitness is located at 11752 Cumberland Rd, Fishers, IN, 46037.

What amenities does LA Fitness have?

LA Fitness has Changing Rooms, Lockers and Washrooms.

3.8 · 538 reviews

Activities3
Amenities3
Reviews538
Rating3.8