Back to all venues
Fitness 19
9044 Alondra Blvd, Bellflower
Activities
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cricket
Cycling
Football
Amenities
Cafe
Changing Rooms
Drinking Water
Fire Extinguisher
First Aid
Lockers
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about Fitness 19
What sports can you play at Fitness 19?
Fitness 19 offers Badminton, Baseball, Basketball, Cricket, Cycling, Football, Golf, Gym, Hockey, Pickleball, Rugby, Running, Soccer, Softball, Squash, Swimming, Table Tennis, Tennis, Ultimate Frisbee and Volleyball facilities.
Where is Fitness 19 located?
Fitness 19 is located at 9044 Alondra Blvd, Bellflower, CA, 90706.
What amenities does Fitness 19 have?
Fitness 19 has Cafe, Changing Rooms, Drinking Water, Fire Extinguisher, First Aid, Lockers, Mobile Charging and Parking and 3 more amenities.
4.8 · 854 reviews
Activities20
Amenities11
Reviews854
Rating4.8

