Back to all venues

METCON FITNESS HTX

3307 Texas St, Houston

Activities

Cycling
Gym
Running

Amenities

Cafe
Changing Rooms
Drinking Water
Fire Extinguisher
First Aid
Lockers

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about METCON FITNESS HTX

What sports can you play at METCON FITNESS HTX?

METCON FITNESS HTX offers Cycling, Gym and Running facilities.

Where is METCON FITNESS HTX located?

METCON FITNESS HTX is located at 3307 Texas St, Houston, TX, 77003.

What amenities does METCON FITNESS HTX have?

METCON FITNESS HTX has Cafe, Changing Rooms, Drinking Water, Fire Extinguisher, First Aid, Lockers, Mobile Charging and Parking and 3 more amenities.

5.0 · 45 reviews

Activities3
Amenities11
Reviews45
Rating5.0